Biography

0

Capri Cavalli Quick Facts

Alias: Angel Rose
Date of Birth: 3/14/1982
Home Town: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Capri Cavalli Biography

Capri Cavalli is a sexy brunette babe who was born in British Columbia, Canada in 1982. Capri made her debut on the adult scene in 2008 when she turned 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Capri starred in seven adult feature films in a couple of different niches including hardcore, gonzo and busty.

Capri Cavalli is rather petite standing at 5’3 and weighing just 106lbs. Capri’s fans particularly love her plump 32C implants which compliment her 32C-24-32 frame. Capri has her left nostril and her nipples pierced as well as tattoos above her pubes and on her lower back.

During her adult career Capri Cavalli has worked for a few adult studios including Vivid, Naughty America, Adam and Eve, Wicked, Hustler and Jules Jordan Video. Capri has also had the chance to work alongside some big name adult stars including Alexis Silver, Phoenix Marie, Tory Lane, Carmella Santiago and Jayden James.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. serpico says:

    Capri Cavalli you are a diamond in the rough. You have it all beauty,charm smarts, talent, sex appeal . I enjoy myself ALOT when I’m watching your videos. Please keep up the great work and I’m keep it also. . Thankyou for making my sex life better then ever.

  2. balawis says:

    damn you are hot! i love the way you rub your pussy during sex, and it looks like you are really enjoying it. you also have a lovely mouth. keep up the libido comming, i’ll keep watching you. how i wish to be in the porn industry to fuck you. hahaha

  3. Dean says:

    i love u baby :))

  4. carey radel says:

    Hey if you get time , no pessure, call or E-mail me, ciao…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *